Scarlett Bordeaux

Name:
Scarlett Bordeaux
Age:
29
Date of Birth:
May 13, 1991
Place of Birth:
Edgewater, Chicago, Illinois, United States
Birth name:
Elizabeth Chihaia
Residence:
Berwyn, Illinois, United States

Scarlett Bordeaux - Biography Summary


Elizabeth Chihaia (born May 13, 1991) is an American professional wrestler, model, ring announcer, singer and valet best known as Scarlett Bordeaux. Bordeaux is best known for competing in Ohio Valley Wrestling (OVW), as well as appearing in World Wrestling Entertainment (WWE), Ring of Honor (ROH) as Matt Taven's valet, and Total Nonstop Action Wrestling (TNA).

Bordeaux has worked with AAW, NJPW, Chikara, CZW, Chicago Style Wrestling (CSW), Mondo Lucha, Northern Outlaw, and Hybrid Pro.



Scarlett Bordeaux - Latest Videos