Sally Yeh

Name:
Sally Yeh
Age:
57
Date of Birth:
Sep 30, 1961
Place of Birth:
Taipei, Republic Of China
Occupation:
Singer,Actress
Spouse:
George Lam (m. 1996)
Birth name:
沙麗
Home town:
Taiwan
Years active:
1980–present
Genres:
Cantopop,Mandopop

Sally Yeh - Biography Summary


Sally Yeh (born 30 September 1961), sometimes credited as Sally Yip or Yip Sin-Man, is a Taiwanese-Canadian Cantopop singer and actress.



Sally Yeh - Latest Videos