Rich Little

Name:
Rich Little
Age:
83
Date of Birth:
Nov 26, 1938
Place of Birth:
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Spouse:
Jeanne Worden (m. 1971–1989), Jeannette Markey (m. 1994–1997), Marie Marotta (m. 2003–2010), Catherine Brown (m. 2012–2012)
Birth name:
Richard Caruthers Little
Children:
2
Years active:
1963–present
Genres:
Impersonations, Celebrities

Rich Little - Biography Summary


Richard Caruthers Little (born November 26, 1938) is a Canadian-American impressionist and voice actor. He has been nicknamed "The Man of a Thousand Voices".



Rich Little - Latest Videos