Colin Mochrie

Name:
Colin Mochrie
Age:
64
Date of Birth:
Nov 30, 1957
Place of Birth:
Kilmarnock, East Ayrshire, Scotland
Spouse:
<a Href='https://www.female.com.au/celebrities/debra-mcgrath.htm'>Debra McGrath</a> (m. 1989)
Birth name:
Colin Andrew Mochrie
Children:
1
Years active:
1977–present
Genres:
Improvisational Comedy

Colin Mochrie - Biography Summary


Colin Andrew Mochrie (; born November 30, 1957) is a Scottish-born Canadian actor and improvisational comedian, most famous for his appearances on the British and US versions of television improvisation show Whose Line Is It Anyway?



Colin Mochrie - Latest Videos